KONFIRMASJONER i NANNESTAD’S KIRKER 2019

KONFIRMASJONER i NANNESTAD’S KIRKER 2019 pr. 08.04.2019

 

KONFIRMASJONER  HOLTER KIRKE 2019 (33 stk.)

Lørdag 25.mai kl.11

Amund Engebretsen

Kai Sigurd Hushagen

Robin Nyquist Kristiansen

Hannah Leiknes

Mathias Mellin Melstein

Celine Nordnes

Julia Victoria Ødegård

Nora Eileen Stiberg Hellesylt

Ida Pellerud Halvorsen

Tom Sjoman Talgø

 

Søndag 26.mai kl.11

Bjørn Harald Bjørgesæter

Adrian Barli

Erle Kåråsen Lunde

Thobias Sollien

Rebecka Næss

Daniel Tandberg

Synøve Winge

Niclas Berg Rædergård

Evina Sofie Kristiansen Kåråsen

Vilde Siren Legland Bjerke Olsen

Lørdag 17.august kl.11

Silje Victoria Gundersen

Lea Haakensen Hansen

Kristin Helen Andersen Karlsen

Elise Røtterud

Frida Louise Møkkelgjerd Østrem

Alida Sundby Kulseth

Mathias Bue

 

 

Søndag 18.august kl.11

Hedvig Heisholdt Andresen

Jens Bekkevar

Sonja-Denise Kamprom Engelstad

Emilie Oxholm Landa

Jacob Rognstadtangen

 

 

KONFIRMASJONER  NANNESTAD KIRKE 2018 (26 stk.)

Lørdag 25.mai kl.11

Hedda Grøndahl Ertzaas

Markus Hammer

David Aasen Johansen

Martine Jahr Hermansen

Philip Grønvold Høvik

Nora Mathea Øien

Evander Aas Solbakk

Tuva Holter

Emma Sagen Kahn

Andreas Pedersen

 

Søndag 26.mai kl.11

Matilde Lind Amundsen

Anders Jahr Nannestad

Line-Charlotte Beversmark Tandberg

John Patrick Sandmoe

Stein Eric Sandmoe

Kimmi Jakobsen

 

Lørdag 17.august kl.11

Erika Young Ballovare Andersen

Celine Solhaug Eriksen

Tristan Myrholm-Ormstad

Jonathan Tveter Bergan

Eirik Aaron Skold Nordal

Erik Lervik Masana

 

Søndag 18.august kl.11

Fredrik Løkken

Kevin Weaas Nerlien

Sigrid Totlund

Megidi Fahadi Esber

 

KONFIRMASJONER  BJØRKE KIRKE 2019 (33 stk.)

Lørdag 1.juni kl.11

Noah Elton

Laura Hennie Espe Selliseth

Emilie Kristofa Strømseth

Mina Støvind Enerud

Sarah Fjellheim Evensløkken

Oliver Vøien

Christel Østbu

 

Lørdag 1.juni kl.13

Therese Bjørnstad

Julian Nyrud Skaje

Dorthe Marie Enebakk

Nora Henriksen Berglie

 

Søndag 2.juni kl.11

Milla Bråthen Magnussen

Madeleine Martinsen

Simen Vadset

Celine Engebretsen Sigvartsen

Henning Larsen Westre

Casandra Brennskag Døhlen

Emma Wærhaug

Trygve David Aas Holand

Lina Ørtoft Karlsmoen

Vetle Aleksander Halvorsen Jensen

Lørdag 24.august kl.11

Endre Bamrud

Hennie Kristine Holmgren Braate

Tobias Sandnes Eiklid

Tiril Rasmussen Johnsen

Josefine Simensen

Amanda Toftevåg

Daniel Felipe Sæterløkken Nygård

Mads Fjeldberg

 

Søndag 25.august kl.11

Mathea Økern Ellevold

Linnea Elise Øierås

Vincent Røe Skaar

Sara Margret Solvang

Milan Osan-Miryahyaei

 

 

KONFIRMASJONER  STENSGÅRD KIRKE 2018 (4 stk.)

Lørdag 1.juni kl.11

Jørgen Stuve Dahl

Elise Fuglen

Tobias Jørgensen Østengen

Markus Finskud

 

11.04.2019